Logo Georgsbühne
 
Stefan Frank Harri
André Bunke Jimmy
Matthias Hengartner Rolf Auf der Maur
Nicole Pfenninger Sarah Auf der Maur
Jolanda Pfyl Diana Reichlin
Lukas Ketterer Nick von Rotz
Andy Niederberger Manuel Pulver
Luana Kennel Fabienne Pulver
Irene Ulrich Frau Inspektor Viola
Nicole Kenel Aspirantin Schöttli
Orlando Dias Bobi
   
Regie Benno Inderbitzin
Regieassistenz Doris Schilter
   
Organisation Georg Suter
Bühne Bruno Annen; Jonas, Samuel und Hugo Zurfluh; René Staub; Toni Ulrich, Silvio Ketterer, Lukas Schuler
Maske Daniela Milli
Technik René Waser
Festwirtschaft Doris Beretta, Lukas Beeler
Kasse/Tombola Liliane Schuler
Saaldienst Etienne Szymkowiak
Plakatdruck Druckerei Camenzind, Arth
Grafik Silvio Ketterer
Lukas Ketterer Reece
Nicole Pfenninger Jessica
Denise Gerth Ruella
Andreas Niederberger Julian
Jolanda Pfyl Phoebe (Poopay)
Stefan Frank Harold
   
Regie Benno Inderbitzin
Regieassistenz Irene Ulrich
Musik Matthias Hengartner
   
Organisation Georg Suter
Bühne Bruno Annen; Jonas, Samuel und Hugo Zurfluh; René Staub; Toni Ulrich
Maske Aline Müller, Daniela Milli, Ilknur Gelme
Technik René Waser
Festwirtschaft Doris Beretta
Kasse/Tombola Liliane Schuler
Saaldienst Etienne Szymkowiak
Plakatdruck Druckerei Camenzind, Arth
Grafik Silvio Ketterer
Nicole Pfenninger Erzengel Gabriel
Lukas Ketterer Teufel
Stefan Frank Max Fischer
Doris Schilter Monika Fischer
Andreas Niederberger Bernhard Trachsel
Jolanda Pfyl Bianca Meier
Reto Bucher Mäx Fischer jun.
Stephanie Berger Clara Loft
André Bunke Der Tod
   
Regie Benno Inderbitzin
Regieassistenz Irene Ulrich
Musikalische Leitung Matthias Hengartner
   
Organisation Georg Suter
Bühne Bruno Annen; Jonas, Samuel und Hugo Zurfluh; Silvio Ketterer
Maske Aline Müller, Daniela Milli, Ilknur Gelme
Technik René Waser
Kasse/Tombola Liliane Schuler
Saaldienst Etienne Szymkowiak
Druck Druckerei Camenzind, Arth
Grafik Silvio Ketterer
Marianne Dettling Frau von Dr. Zay – Grossmutter
Benno Inderbitzin Vater
Vreni Zurfluh Mutter
Etienne Szymkowiak Lehrer, junger Mann/Rigi-Träger
Matthias Hengartner  Dirigent/Gemeinderat Pfyl
André Beretta Junger Mann/Rigi-Träger, Architekt
Lukas Beeler Junger Mann/Rigi-Träger, Pfarrer
Koni Dudle  Vornehmer Mann aus dem Volk
Doris Schilter   Architektin, Bauernfrau
Sira Dudle Vornehme Frau aus dem Volk
Sonja Steiner     Bauernfrau aus dem Volk
   
Bianca, Fabio und Claudio Dudle
Ronnie und Remo Szymkowiak
Samuel und Jonas Zurfluh
Chiara Milli, Rahel Knüsel
Kinder
   
Barbara Inderbitzin, Herbert Leuthard, Claudia Fischlin Mitglieder der Fasnachtsgruppe UrArth
Tambouren des Tambourenvereins Arth-Goldau Trommler
   
Spieltext und künstlerische Leitung Georg Suter
Musikalische Leitung Matthias Hengartner
Kinderhort, Inspizient Hugo Zurfluh
Kostüme Sira Dudle
Baumeister Bruno Annen und Hugo Zurfluh
Maske Daniela Milli, Aline Müller, Ilknur Gelme
Grafik Silvio Ketterer